ELIZABETH ABIG
PARA PROFESSIONAL
Middle-High School
920-533-4811
ZACHARY ALBERS
MS-HS TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION TEACHER
Technology Education
920-533-4811
KAITLYN AMERLING
MIDDLE SCHOOL MATH TEACHER
Math
920-533-4811
MICHELLE AXMEAR ROCKELMAN, ext. 3070
MS-HS LIBRARY-MEDIA SPECIALIST
Media Center
920-533-4811
KRISTI BACHAR, ext. 1263
MIDDLE SCHOOL PRINCIPAL
Administration
920-533-4811
STEPHANIE BALLARD, ext. 3057
HIGH SCHOOL SCIENCE TEACHER
Science
920-533-4811
RICHARD BATZLER, ext. 3003
MS-HS PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER
Physical Education
920-533-4811
JEFFREY BAUGHMAN, ext. 1256
HIGH SCHOOL MATH TEACHER AND IT
Math
920-533-4811
JAMIE BIRSCHBACH, ext. 1242
DISTRICT NURSE
Administration
920-533-4811
KELLY BLANCHARD, ext. 3095
HIGH SCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
Special Education
920-533-4811
ANDREW BOSS, ext. 3091
HIGH SCHOOL MATH TEACHER
Math
920-533-4811
TAYLOR BROWN, ext. 1211
MIDDLE SCHOOL COUNSELOR
Counselor
920-533-4811
KRISTINA CASPER
PARA PROFESSIONAL
Special Education
920-533-4811
MARCI DANZA-TWOHIG , ext. 4001
MIDDLE SCHOOL ENGLISH TEACHER
English
920-533-4811
WILL DAVIS ext. 4045
MS-HS TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION TEACHER
Technology Education
9205334811
ASHLEY DEBO
VIRTUAL TEACHER
Middle-High School
920-533-4811
CHERYL DEL PONTE
MS-HS ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
Middle-High School
920-533-4811
KATHEE DIRMEIER, ext. 4017
MIDDLE SCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
Special Education
920-533-4811
DANIELLE DREHER, ext. 4021
MS-HS FAMILY AND CONSUMER SCIENCE TEACHER
Family and Consumer Education
920-533-4811
JODIE DREIKOSEN
FOOD SERVICE
Food Service
920-533-4811
JESSICA DRESKA, ext. 3094
HIGH SCHOOL MATH TEACHER
Math
920-533-4811
CRAIG ELLENBECKER, ext. 3104
HIGH SCHOOL SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
Social Studies
920-533-4811
MARY ELLENBECKER, ext. 3076
HIGH SCHOOL WORLD LANGUAGES TEACHER
Foreign Languages
920-533-4811
NICHOL FELTES, ext. 3053
HIGH SCHOOL SCIENCE TEACHER
Science
920-533-4811
VERNA FICKLER
PARA PROFESSIONAL
Special Education
920-533-4811
MEGAN GABRIS ext. 4019
MS-HS FAMILY AND CONSUMER SCIENCE TEACHER
Family and Consumer Education
920-533-4811
RACHELLE GASSNER, ext. 4016
MIDDLE SCHOOL ENGLISH TEACHER
English
920-533-4811
AMY GATZKE
PARA PROFESSIONAL
Special Education
920-533-4811
DANIEL GAZZOLA, ext. 4031
MS-HS BAND TEACHER
Music
920-533-4811
KELLY GERSONDE, ext 4006
MIDDLE SCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
Special Education
920-533-4811
MICHAEL GILHAUS, ext. 3102
HIGH SCHOOL ENGLISH TEACHER
English
920-533-4811
MARGARET GOLBACH
MIDDLE SCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
Special Education
920-533-4811
KATHLEEN GRAVELLE, ext. 3069
HIGH SCHOOL COUNSELOR
Counselor
920-533-4811
THOMAS GRIESEMER, ext. 1262
HIGH SCHOOL ASSOCIATE PRINCIPAL/ATHLETIC DIRECTOR
Administration
920-533-4811
STEVEN HAMM, ext. 3087
HIGH SCHOOL ALTERNATIVE EDUCATION TEACHER
Alternative Ed.
920-533-4811
KEVIN HEIN, ext. 4043
MS-HS TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION TEACHER
Technology Education
920-533-4811
DANIEL HEISDORF, ext. 3101
HIGH SCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
Special Education
920-533-4811
SHAWNA HENKE, ext. 3103
MS-HS AGRICULTURE EDUCATION TEACHER
Agriculture Ed
920-533-4811
BONNIE HERMAN
MIDDLE SCHOOL SCIENCE TEACHER
Science
920-533-4811
BARB JANDRE
CUSTODIAN
Custodian
920.533.4811
MARLENE KIRSCH
FOOD SERVICE
Food Service
920-533-4811
NEIL KLOSTERMAN
TEACHER FLOATER
Middle-High School
920-533-4811
SHAWNA KRAINER, ext 3098
HIGH SCHOOL ENGLISH TEACHER
English
920-533-4811
THOMAS LENGYEL, ext. 3055
HIGH SCHOOL SCIENCE TEACHER
Science
920-533-4811
SHARI MAJERUS
FOOD SERVICE
Food Service
920-533-4811
MELISSA MCCREADY-COCHRAN, ext. 4009
MIDDLE SCHOOL ENGLISH TEACHER
English
920-533-4811
CINDY MCGRAY, ext. 1200
MS-HS ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
Administration
920-533-4811
MIKE MEILAHN ext. 3074
MS-HS ART TEACHER
Art
920-533-4811
ERIN NELSON, ext. 3078
MS-HS ART TEACHER
Art
920-533-4811
PATRICK O'CONNOR, ext. 1264
HIGH SCHOOL PRINCIPAL
Middle-High School
920-533-4811
LISA OPPERMANN, ext. 3093
HIGH SCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
Special Education
920-533-4811
KURT PARKER, ext. 3100
HIGH SCHOOL SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
Social Studies
920-533-4811
CHARLES PELISCHEK
CUSTODIAN
Custodian
920-533-4811
DONNA PETERS
FOOD SERVICE
Food Service
920-533-4811
KATHERINE PETERSON, ext. 3056
MS-HS BUSINESS EDUCATION TEACHER
Business
920-533-4811
AMANDA POQUETTE, ext. 4008
MIDDLE SCHOOL SCIENCE TEACHER
Science
920-533-4811
MEGAN RADECK, ext. 4018
MIDDLE SCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
Special Education
920-533-4811
JULIE RAMTHUN, ext. 1201
MS-HS ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
Administration
920-533-4811
DWAYNE RASMUSSEN
CUSTODIAN
Custodian
920-533-4811
KEITH REICHER
CUSTODIAN
Custodian
920-533-4811
LORA REICHERT
PARA PROFESSIONAL
Special Education
920-533-4811
COLLEEN REIGLE, ext. 1210
MS-HS AD ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
Administration
920-533-4811
JENNIFER REILLEY, ext. 4012
MIDDLE SCHOOL SCIENCE TEACHER
Science
920-533-4811
KRISTA REMPE
SPEECH/LANGUAGE TEACHER
Middle-High School
920-533-4811
HEIDI RETZER, ext. 3097
HIGH SCHOOL SPECIAL EDUCATION TEACHER
Special Education
920-533-4811
STEPHANIE ROHLFS
PARA PROFESSIONAL
Special Education
920-533-4811
MICHAEL SCHMITT, ext. 3099
HIGH SCHOOL ENGLISH TEACHER
English
920-533-4811
JEANINE SCHRAUFNAGEL, ext. 3067
HIGH SCHOOL GUIDANCE COUNSELOR
Counselor
920-533-4811
DON SCHRAUTH
CUSTODIAN
Custodian
920-533-4811
KYLE SCHUH ext. 3073
MS-HS PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER
Physical Education
920-533-4811
LISA SCHULZE, ext. 3088
MS-HS WORLD LANGUAGES TEACHER
Foreign Languages
920-533-4811
DANIEL SEIDL, ext. 4030
MS-HS CHOIR TEACHER
Music
920-533-4811
TABITHA SELTRECHT
PARA PROFESSIONAL
Middle-High School
920-533-4811
RICHARD SIMPSON, ext. 3002
MS-HS PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER
Physical Education
920-533-4811
PETE SMITH
CUSTODIAN
Custodian
920-533-4811
SHANNAN SOYK, ext. 3081
HIGH SCHOOL SCIENCE TEACHER
Science
920-533-4811
NICOLE STERN, ext. 4003
MIDDLE SCHOOL MATH TEACHER
Math
920-533-4811
KAREN STOFFEL
COOK
Food Service
920-533-4811
LISA WAHL, ext. 3105
HIGH SCHOOL SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
Social Studies
920-533-4811
STEPHANIE WALDSCHMIDT, ext. 3054
HIGH SCHOOL BUSINESS EDUCATION TEACHER
Business
920-533-4811
MARY WARNECKE
PARA PROFESSIONAL
Special Education
920-533-4811
KATY WARNER
PARA PROFESSIONAL
Special Education
920-533-4811
DOMINIC WEISSE, ext. 4014
MIDDLE SCHOOL MATH TEACHER
Math
920-533-4811
MIKE WETTSTEIN ext. 3096
HIGH SCHOOL MATH TEACHER
Math
920-533-4811
BRITTANY WILKENS
PARA PROFESSIONAL
Middle-High School
920-533-4811
KELLY WOODWORTH
CUSTODIAN
Custodian
920-533-4811
TODD WRIGHT, ext. 4015
MIDDLE SCHOOL SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
Social Studies
920-533-4811
KAYLA WRITT, ext. 4009
MIDDLE SCHOOL SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
Social Studies
920-533-4811
TYLER WRITT, ext. 4007
MIDDLE SCHOOL SOCIAL STUDIES TEACHER
Social Studies
920-533-4811
GAIL YAHR
MS-HS COUNSELING ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
920-533-4811
DAVID ZANGL
CUSTODIAN
Custodian
920-533-4811
DIANE ZEHREN
FOOD SERVICE
Food Service
920-533-8381
STACEY ZOCHER
MEDIA SPECIALIST INSTRUCTIONAL AIDE
Middle-High School
920-533-4811